TORBAY LEISURE 7-A-SIDE LEAGUE

 DIVISIONAL TOP SCORERS                               14/06/18

 

  All Divisions           Players                Goals

 

TOLCHARDS                BRENNAN C. (Callum)       10      

PAIGNTON VILLA           NORTON Z. (Zac)            9      

THE SQUIRTLE SQUAD       DREW G. (Garry)            8      

ABCDE F C                DANDRIDGE CA. (Charlie)    8      

ABCDE F C                DANDRIDGE G. (George)      7

     

HELE LEGENDS             ALLSWORTH D. (Dexter)      7      

HOTSHOTS                 GALLAWAY-MEYER Z. (Zach)   6      

KAMAROONS                TULLY S. (Steve)           6      

PAIGNTON VILLA           DOBBIN J. (James)          6      

SONS OF PITCHES          SKELTON D. (David)         4

     

PRESTON SOUTH END        RUSHE J. (James)           4      

HELE LEGENDS             DAVEY R. (Robin)           4      

KAMAROONS                BROWN PA. (Paul)           4      

PAIGNTON VILLA           WOOTTON T. (Tom)           4      

HELE LEGENDS             ALVEY L. (Lee)             4

     

HOTSHOTS                 DELLER L. (LUKE)           4      

HARE & HOUNDS            BOWHAY BJ. (BENJAMIN)      3      

PRESTON SOUTH END        RUSHE N. (Nicholas)        3      

SONS OF PITCHES          DAW G. (Gregg)             3      

ABCDE F C                ADAMS B. (Benjamin)        3

      

ABCDE F C                LEBRASSE N. (Nicholas)     3      

TOLCHARDS                HARRISON JR. (Joshua)      3      

TOLCHARDS                HALL L. (Lewis)            3      

S T C M 7'S              GREAVES N. (Nathan)        3      

HELE LEGENDS             EASTON D. (Daniel)         3

     

MAESTROS                 WAKELY T. (Tom)            3      

HELE LEGENDS             ROONEY JJ. (Jody John)     3      

HOTSHOTS                 ROSS S. (Stuart)           3      

HARE & HOUNDS            PARFREY B. (BEN)           2      

CAVENDISH CAVALIERS      VIRGIN R. (Richard)        2

     

PRESTON SOUTH END        CROCKER K. (KEIRAN)        2      

HELE LEGENDS             RUSSELL S. (Stephen)       2      

MAESTROS                 HART J. (James)            2      

S T C M 7'S              CHAPMAN P. (Paul)          2      

SONS OF PITCHES          COLE AJ. (Anthony)         2

     

HOTSHOTS                 WHITE M. (MATTHEW)         2      

KAMAROONS                COLLINS M. (Matthew)       2      

ABCDE F C                UNDERHAY L. (Lee)          2      

ABCDE F C                LEBRASSE S. (Simon)        2      

PAIGNTON VILLA           HACKETT AG. (ADAM GARY)    2

     

SONS OF PITCHES          SOPER L. (Lee)             1      

SONS OF PITCHES          BEER J. (Jamie)            1       

PRESTON SOUTH END        RUSHE D. (Danny)           1      

CAVENDISH CAVALIERS      BAXTER P. (Peter)          1      

S T C M 7'S              ASHINGTON D. (Daniel)      1